IS IT VEGAN?
Is MAYONNAISE vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
soybean oil
egg yolks
water
distilled vinegar
sugar
salt
apple cider vinegar
mustard flour
Full Ingredient List
soybean oil, egg yolks, water, distilled vinegar, sugar, contains 2% or less of: salt, apple cider vinegar, mustard flour.
UPC
045200000504
Created by
Steve