IS IT VEGAN?
Is MEADOW BUTTER vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
pasteurized sweet cream
salt
Full Ingredient List
pasteurized sweet cream, salt
UPC
854702003001
Created by
Steve