IS IT VEGAN?
Is MEDIA CREMA TABLE CREAM, MEDIA CREMA vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
light cream
carrageenan
sodium alginate
disodium phosphate
sodium citrate
Full Ingredient List
ingredients: light cream, carrageenan, sodium alginate, disodium phosphate, sodium citrate.
UPC
028000517205
Created by
Steve