IS IT VEGAN?

Are MEDITERRANEAN BRANZINO SEA BASS FILLETS vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

sea bass fillet water

Full Ingredient List

sea bass fillet (mediterranean branzino), water (for protective purposes).

UPC

8697425101652
Created by Steve