IS IT VEGAN?
Is MEDITERRANEAN DATE SPREAD WITH ORANGE BLOSSOM & ROSE WATER vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
dates
water
distilled orange blossoms
distilled rose petals
Full Ingredient List
dates, water, distilled orange blossoms, distilled rose petals.
UPC
863261000208
Created by
Steve