IS IT VEGAN?
Is MEDITERRANEAN HERB BLEND, MEDITERRANEAN vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
garlic
sea salt
oregano
cilantro
chili pepper
aji pepper rosemary
parsley
basil
sage
Full Ingredient List
garlic, sea salt, oregano, cilantro, chili pepper, aji pepper rosemary, parsley, basil, sage.
UPC
705604270513
Created by
Steve