IS IT VEGAN?
Is MEDITERRANEAN SALAD vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
peppers
onions
olives
artichokes
carrots
cucumber
water
sun flower oil
vinegar
salt and citric acid
Full Ingredient List
peppers, onions, olives, artichokes, carrots, cucumber, water, sun flower oil, vinegar, salt and citric acid.
UPC
041331039246
Created by
Steve