IS IT VEGAN?

Is MEDITERRANEAN SALAD, MEDITERRANEAN vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

carrot pepper onion green peas bonito sunflower seed oil wine vinegar and salt

Full Ingredient List

mixture of vegetables in variable proportion (carrot, pepper, onion, green peas), bonito, sunflower seed oil, wine vinegar and salt.

UPC

041331034647
Created by Steve