IS IT VEGAN?

Is MEDITERRANEAN VEGETABLE MEDLEY vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

tomatoes green peppers cucumbers goya extra virgin olive oil red peppers sherry vinegar garlic salt

Full Ingredient List

tomatoes, green peppers, cucumbers, goya extra virgin olive oil, red peppers, sherry vinegar, garlic, and salt.

UPC

041331028196
Created by Steve