IS IT VEGAN?
Is MEDIUM AJ'S SOL CRECIDO SALSA, MEDIUM vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
stewed tomatoes
fresh roma tomatoes
fresh jalapeno
serrano
habanero peppers
fresh onions
fresh cilantro
garlic clove
salt
chili pepper
vinegar
citric acid
calcium chloride
Full Ingredient List
stewed tomatoes. fresh roma tomatoes. fresh jalapeno, serrano, and habanero peppers. fresh onions, fresh cilantro, garlic clove, salt, chili pepper, vinegar, citric acid, and calcium chloride
UPC
860242001315
Created by
Steve