IS IT VEGAN?
Is MEDIUM CHERRY SALSA vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
tomatoes
cherries
onions
tomato paste
cane sugar
jalapeno peppers
fresh garlic
apple cider vinegar
spices
sea salt
ascorbic acid
citric acid
Full Ingredient List
tomatoes, cherries, onions, tomato paste, cane sugar, jalapeno peppers, fresh garlic, apple cider vinegar, spices, sea salt, ascorbic acid, citric acid.
UPC
814026000353
Created by
Steve