IS IT VEGAN?

Is MEDIUM HOT TEXAS PEACH SALSA, MEDIUM HOT, PEACH vegan?

Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

tomatos tomato juice citric acid salt peaches jalapeno peppers lime juice brown sugar garlic cilantro

Full Ingredient List

tomatoes tomatoes puree (tomatos, tomato juice, citric acid, salt), peaches, jalapeno peppers, lime juice, brown sugar, garlic, salt, cilantro.

UPC

763430460225
Created by Steve