IS IT VEGAN?
Is MEDIUM PEACH SALSA vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
tomatoes
peaches
onions
tomato paste
non-gmo cane sugar
fresh garlic
jalapeno peppers
apple cider vinegar
spices
sea salt
Full Ingredient List
tomatoes, peaches, onions, tomato paste, non-gmo cane sugar, fresh garlic, jalapeno peppers, apple cider vinegar, spices, sea salt.
UPC
814026000643
Created by
Steve