IS IT VEGAN?

Is MEDIUM PEACH SALSA vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

tomatoes peaches onions tomato paste non-gmo cane sugar fresh garlic jalapeno peppers apple cider vinegar spices sea salt

Full Ingredient List

tomatoes, peaches, onions, tomato paste, non-gmo cane sugar, fresh garlic, jalapeno peppers, apple cider vinegar, spices, sea salt.

UPC

814026000643
Created by Steve