IS IT VEGAN?

Is MEDIUM PEACH SALSA, MEDIUM PEACH vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

tomatoes tomato juice citric acid calcium chloride peaches ascorbic and paste gmo-free cane sugar garlic jalapeno peppers citric acids added to retard oxidation onions jalapeno peppers salt acetic acid water apple cider vinegar spices sea salt

Full Ingredient List

tomatoes (tomatoes, tomato juice, citric acid, calcium chloride), peaches (peaches, ascorbic and paste, gmo-free cane sugar, garlic, jalapeno peppers citric acids added to retard oxidation), onions, tomato (jalapeno peppers, salt, acetic acid, water, calcium chloride), apple cider vinegar, spices, sea salt.

UPC

814026008168
Created by Steve