IS IT VEGAN?
Is MEGHLI MIX vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
sugar - rice - cinnamon - caraway
Full Ingredient List
sugar - rice - cinnamon - caraway.
UPC
5281094310038
Created by
Steve