IS IT VEGAN?
Is MERRILILY GARDENS, PLUM PERFECT PLUM SAUCE vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
cane sugar
plenty puree
water
distilled vinegar
spices and cinnamon
Full Ingredient List
cane sugar, plenty puree, water, distilled vinegar, spices and cinnamon.
UPC
041695691197
Created by
Steve