IS IT VEGAN?
Is MESQUITE BBQ CORN CRUNCH, MESQUITE BBQ vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
canola
safflower oil
salt
sugar
onion
tomato
garlic
spices
yeast extract
natural flavors
extractives of paprika
torula yeast
silicon dioxide added to prevent caking
Full Ingredient List
high oleic oil (contains one or more of the following: canola and/or safflower oil), salt, sugar, dehydrated vegetables (onion, tomato, garlic), spices, yeast extract, natural flavors, extractives of paprika, torula yeast, and less than 2% silicon dioxide added to prevent caking.
UPC
034952593365
Created by
Steve