IS IT VEGAN?
Is MEXICAN GREEN SALSA vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
spanish green tomato
jalapeno peppers
coriander
salt
onion
garlic and corn oil
Full Ingredient List
spanish green tomato (tomatillo), jalapeno peppers, coriander, salt, onion, garlic and corn oil.
UPC
041331028783
Created by
Steve