IS IT VEGAN?
Is MEXICAN STYLE HOMINY vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
hominy
water
salt
Full Ingredient List
hominy, water, and salt.
UPC
041331028646
Created by
Steve