IS IT VEGAN?
Is MEXICAN STYLE PANCHE DEHYDRATED FRUIT MIX, MEXICAN STYLE vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
pineapple
sugar cane
plums
raisins
guavas
hawthorn
pineapple
tamarind
cinnamon
jamaica flower and sodium metabisulfite
Full Ingredient List
apple, sugar cane, plums, raisins, guavas, hawthorn, pineapple, tamarind, cinnamon, jamaica flower and sodium metabisulfite (to preserve color).
UPC
041331028561
Created by
Steve