IS IT VEGAN?
Is MEXICANO BRAND HORIZO vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
pork
salt
spices
vinegar
paprika
red pepper
citric acid
sodium carbonate
Full Ingredient List
pork, salt, spices, vinegar, paprika, red pepper, citric acid, sodium carbonate
UPC
628586350762
Created by
Steve