IS IT VEGAN?
Is MIDWEST TRAIL MIX vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
raisins
sugar
peanuts
butter
salt
artificial flavor
cottonseed oil
walnuts
Full Ingredient List
raisins (palm oil), butter toffee peanuts (sugar, peanuts, butter (milk), salt, artificial flavor), almonds (cottonseed oil, salt), walnuts.
UPC
034952586510
Created by
Steve