IS IT VEGAN?

Is MILD AUTHENTIC MEXICAN RESTAURANT STYLE CHEESE DIP WITH JALAPENO, MILD vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

pasteurized processed american cheese grade"a" pasteurized vitamin "d" milk water carrots onions vinegar iodized salt and spices artificial butter flavor sorbic acid potassium sorbate

Full Ingredient List

pasteurized processed american cheese, grade"a" pasteurized vitamin "d" milk, jalapeno peppers (water, carrots, onions, vinegar, iodized salt and spices), artificial butter flavor, sorbic acid, potassium sorbate.

UPC

800338101017
Created by Steve