IS IT VEGAN?
Is MILD CANTINA SALSA, MILD vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
tomatoes
jalapeno peppers
tomato paste
salt
dehydrated garlic
Full Ingredient List
tomatoes, jalapeno peppers, tomato paste, salt, dehydrated garlic
UPC
719212950033
Created by
Steve