IS IT VEGAN?

Are MILD CHEDDAR CHEESE SLICES vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

pasteurized milk cheese culture salt enzymes annatto color natural smoke flavor

Full Ingredient List

pasteurized milk, cheese culture, salt, enzymes, annatto color, natural smoke flavor.

UPC

078742158518
Created by Steve