IS IT VEGAN?
Is MILD CHEDDAR PREMIUM NATURAL CHEESE, MILD CHEDDAR vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
cultured pasteurized
milk
salt
enzymes
annatto
Full Ingredient List
cultured pasteurized, milk, salt, enzymes, annatto. (vegetable color)
UPC
819388012000
Created by
Steve