IS IT VEGAN?
Is MILD FIRE ROASTED DICED GREEN CHILES, MILD FIRE ROASTED vegan?
Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
green chiles
water
salt
citric acid
calcium chloride
Full Ingredient List
ingredients: green chiles, water, salt, citric acid, calcium chloride.
UPC
039000010108
Created by
Steve