IS IT VEGAN?

Is MILD GIARDINIERA IN VEGETABLE OIL vegan?

Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

peppers soybean oil celery olives vinegar salt spices calcium chloride sodium benzoate

Full Ingredient List

peppers, soybean oil, celery, olives, vinegar, salt, spices, calcium chloride, sodium benzoate

UPC

075462020187
Created by Steve