IS IT VEGAN?
Is MILD GUACAMOLE, MILD vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
hass avocados
onion
sea salt
garlic
cilantro
Full Ingredient List
hass avocados, onion, sea salt, garlic, cilantro.
UPC
070740612108
Created by
Steve