IS IT VEGAN?

Is MILD ITALIAN SAUSAGE, MILD vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

pork paprika sugar salt spice extractive water vinegar lemon juice concentrate gluten free

Full Ingredient List

pork, blend of spices and seasonings (including paprika, sugar, salt, spice extractive), water, vinegar, and lemon juice concentrate. gluten free.

UPC

025146800000
Created by Steve