IS IT VEGAN?

Is MILD ITALIAN TURKEY SAUSAGE, MILD ITALIAN vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

turkey water salt corn syrup solids spices dextrose paprika spice extractives

Full Ingredient List

turkey, water, salt, corn syrup solids, spices, dextrose, paprika, spice extractives.

UPC

072322551041
Created by Steve