IS IT VEGAN?
Is MILD NUTTY ORGANIC WHITE QUINOA, MILD NUTTY vegan?
Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
organic white quinoa
Full Ingredient List
organic white quinoa
UPC
853807005439
Created by
Steve