IS IT VEGAN?

Is MILK CANDY vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

sugar corn syrup milk powder milk

Full Ingredient List

sugar, corn syrup, milk powder, milk

UPC

8801566036265
Created by Steve