IS IT VEGAN?

Is MILK CHOCOLATE vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

milk chocolate cornflakes sugar cocoa butter cream corn chocolate liquor lactose soy lecithin salt barley malt natural flavor

Full Ingredient List

milk chocolate with cornflakes. ingredients: sugar, cocoa butter, cream, corn, chocolate liquor, lactose (milk), soy lecithin, salt, barley malt, natural flavor.

UPC

050255011009
Created by Steve