IS IT VEGAN?

Is MILK CHOCOLATE BARK vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

sugar palm kernel palm whey alkali skim milk lactose soy lecithin vanillin artificial flavor

Full Ingredient List

sugar, hydrogenated vegetable oil (palm kernel and/or palm), whey, cocoa (processed with alkali), skim milk, lactose, soy lecithin (emulsifier), and vanillin artificial flavor).

UPC

034952584318
Created by Steve