IS IT VEGAN?

Are MILK CHOCOLATE BOURBON PECANS ARTISAN NUTS, MILK CHOCOLATE BOURBON PECANS vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

sugar cocoa butter whole milk chocolate liquor soy lecithin artificial flavor pecans peanut cottonseed soybean sunflower seed gum acacia confectioner's glaze natural flavor

Full Ingredient List

milk chocolate (sugar. cocoa butter, whole milk, chocolate liquor, soy lecithin, artificial flavor), pecans, vegetable oil (peanut, cottonseed, soybean and/or sunflower seed), contains less than 1% of the following: gum acacia, sugar, confectioner's glaze, natural flavor.

UPC

072238052724
Created by Steve