IS IT VEGAN?
Is MILK CHOCOLATE vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
sugar
cocoa butter
whole milk powder
chocolate liquor
milk fat
soy lecithin
salt
vanilla flavor
Full Ingredient List
milk chocolate (sugar, cocoa butter, whole milk powder, chocolate liquor, milk fat, soy lecithin [an emulsifier], salt, vanilla flavor).
UPC
778367501637
Created by
Steve