IS IT VEGAN?
Are MILK CHOCOLATE, CORNFLAKES vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
milk chocolate
cornflakes
sugar
cocoa butter
cream
corn
chocolate liquor
lactose
soy lecithin
salt
barley malt
natural flavor
Full Ingredient List
milk chocolate with cornflakes. ingredients: sugar, cocoa butter, cream, corn, chocolate liquor, lactose (milk), soy lecithin, salt, barley malt, natural flavor.
UPC
050255011009
Created by
Steve