IS IT VEGAN?

Is MILK CHOCOLATE COVERED DRIED CHERRIES, MILK CHOCOLATE vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

dried cherries sugar cocoa butter milk chocolate liquor maltodextrin glucose syrup coconut oil sunflower lecithin vanilla extract

Full Ingredient List

dried cherries, sugar, cocoa butter, milk, chocolate liquor, glaze (maltodextrin, glucose syrup, coconut oil), sunflower lecithin, vanilla extract.

UPC

20893507
Created by Steve