IS IT VEGAN?

Is MILK CHOCOLATE COVERED TOFFEE BITES WITH ALMONDS, MILK CHOCOLATE vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

sugar cream salt palm oil almonds soy lecithin and vanilla whole milk powder unsweetened chocolate cocoa butter confectioner's glaze and gum arabic

Full Ingredient List

roca buttercrunch (sugar, butter (cream, salt), palm oil, almonds, soy lecithin (emulsifier) and vanilla (natural flavor)), milk chocolate (sugar, whole milk powder, unsweetened chocolate (cocoa mass), cocoa butter, soy lecithin (emulsifier) and vanilla (natural flavor)), confectioner's glaze and gum arabic.

UPC

041770069309
Created by Steve