IS IT VEGAN?

Is MILK CHOCOLATE & CREAMY CARAMEL vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

sugar milk cocoa butter chocolate lactose soy lecithin pgpr emulsifier natural and artificial flavor corn syrup invert sugar milk fat nonfat milk natural and artificial flavor sodium bicarbonate salt

Full Ingredient List

milk chocolate (sugar; milk; cocoa butter; chocolate; lactose; soy lecithin; pgpr, emulsifier; natural and artificial flavor); corn syrup; invert sugar; milk fat; nonfat milk; contains 2% or less of: artificial flavor; sodium bicarbonate; salt.

UPC

03434002
Created by Steve