IS IT VEGAN?

Are MILK CHOCOLATE DOUBLE-DIPPED PEANUTS CANDY, MILK CHOCOLATE DOUBLE-DIPPED PEANUTS vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

sugar cocoa butter milk chocolate liquor soy lecithin artificial flavoring salt peanuts

Full Ingredient List

milk chocolate (sugar, cocoa butter, milk, chocolate liquor, soy lecithin [an emulsifier], artificial flavoring, salt), peanuts.

UPC

041415037168
Created by Steve