IS IT VEGAN?
Is MILK CHOCOLATE vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
sugar
cocoa butter
whole milk powder
chocolate liquor
soy lecithin
vanillin
orange oil
Full Ingredient List
milk chocolate [sugar, cocoa butter, whole milk powder, chocolate liquor, soy lecithin (an emulsifier), vanillin (artificial flavoring)], orange oil
UPC
778367509855
Created by
Steve