IS IT VEGAN?

Is MILK CHOCOLATE FILLED WITH 4 PRALINE-EGGS & 2 CHOCOLATE vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

sugar cocoa butter whole milk powder hazelnut paste cocoa mass pure butterfat sweet whey powder natural flavour bourbon vanilla extract

Full Ingredient List

sugar, cocoa butter, whole milk powder, hazelnut paste (8 %), cocoa mass, pure butterfat, sweet whey powder, emulsifier: soy lecithins: natural flavour, bourbon vanilla extract.

UPC

4013900976777
Created by Steve