IS IT VEGAN?

Is MILK CHOCOLATE vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

sugar milk powder cocoa butter cocoa paste hazelnut paste sunflower lecithin as emulsifier and artificial vanilla flavor minimun

Full Ingredient List

sugar, milk powder, cocoa butter, cocoa paste, hazelnut paste, sunflower lecithin as emulsifier and artificial vanilla flavor. cocoa: 30% minimun.

UPC

041331062947
Created by Steve