IS IT VEGAN?

Is MILK CHOCOLATE HONEY BUTTER TOFFEE PECANS, MILK CHOCOLATE HONEY BUTTER TOFFEE vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

honey butter toffee pecans ecans sugar honey cream salti salt soy lecithin milk cocoa butter chocolate liquor natural flavor cornstarch

Full Ingredient List

ingredients: honey butter toffee pecans (pecans, sugar, contains less than 2% of the following: honey, butter (cream, salti. salt. soy lecithin), milk chocolate (sugar, milk, cocoa butter, chocolate liquor, soy lecithin, natural flavor), powdered sugar (sugar, cornstarch).

UPC

072238052397
Created by Steve