IS IT VEGAN?
Is MILK CHOCOLATE MORSELS, MILK CHOCOLATE vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
sugar
chocolate
cocoa butter
nonfat milk
milkfat
soy lecithin
natural flavor
Full Ingredient List
ingredients: sugar, chocolate, cocoa butter, nonfat milk, milkfat, soy lecithin, natural flavor.
UPC
028000913427
Created by
Steve