IS IT VEGAN?

Is MILK CHOCOLATE PUDDING vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

whole milk skim milk sugar modified corn starch cocoa alkali modified tapioca starch salt natural flavor carrageenan

Full Ingredient List

whole milk, skim milk, sugar, modified corn starch, cocoa processed with alkali, modified tapioca starch, salt, natural flavor, carrageenan.

UPC

044276065820
Created by Steve