IS IT VEGAN?
Is MILK CHOCOLATE PUDDING, MILK CHOCOLATE vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
whole milk
skim milk
sugar
modified corn starch
cocoa
alkali
modified tapioca starch
salt
natural flavor
carrageenan
Full Ingredient List
whole milk, skim milk, sugar, modified corn starch, cocoa processed with alkali, modified tapioca starch, salt, natural flavor, carrageenan.
UPC
044276065820
Created by
Steve